Gørlev 23.05.2015 udstilling 1

 

BIS

Dommer: Ronald Besoff



1.

Chinese Crested/Powder Puff
Bingo Boy Labas Rytas
Ejer: Anne Lund Søholm, Estrupvej 3, Askov, 6600 Vejen

2.
Yorkshire Terrier
Kentauro Alfa Crocuzula
Ejer: Larissa Johnson, Paldiski Mnt 183-10, Ee-13518 Tallinn, Estland

3.
Pekingeser
Kisci Red Splendido
Ejer: Marie K. Due Petersen, Tingvadvej 6, Bæk, 6500 Vojens

4.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Ci-Chib's High Class Hailey
Ejer: Heidi Vestergaard, Trillegårdsvej 171, 8210 Århus V

BIM-BIS

Dommer: Yolanda Magal



1.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Prime Time
Ejer: Pernille Norring-Agerskov, Skærødvej 66, Annisse, 3200 Helsinge

2.
Bichon Frise
Teddy Bears Honey Trap
Ejer: Ann-Kristin Stenersen, Prestegårdsveien 1a, No-1369 Stabekk, Norge

3.

Pomeranian
Finch's The Hulk
Ejer: Vinni Buch Jacobsen, Keldbjergvej 15, Toustrup St, 8472 Sporup

4.

Mops
Zuma's Shim Shimmy, Sverige
Ejer: Søren Lauritsen, Heidi Brammer, Engen 8, 3490 Kvistgård

Avlsklasse


Ingen tilmeldte

Opdrætsklasse

Dommer: Ronald Besoff



1.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks
Ejer: Kirsten & Jens Pedersen, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

2.

Shih Tzu
Scirocco's
Ejer: Annegrete Maldal, Frank Maldal, Roskildevej 15 B, 4030 Tune

3.
Bichon Havanais
Frihedshåbs
Ejer: Vibeke Lisa Petersen, Frihedshåbsvej 6, Undløse, 4340 Tølløse

Veteran

Dommer: Ronald Besoff



1.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Imagination
Ejer: Anni Og Steen Jensen, Skolegade 17, 4300 Holbæk

2.

Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks National Trust
Ejer: Kirsten & Jens Pedersen, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

3.
Japanese
Roseheavens's Fabian Society
Ejer:
Grete Højer, Adelvej 2, Bæk, 6500 Vojens

4.

Yorkshire Terrier
Nordmark's Chameur
Ejer: Susan Midtgaard, Slettebjergvej 13, 2750 Ballerup

Junior

Dommer: Kitty Sjong



1.
Pekingeser
Kisci Red Fireball
Ejer: Marie K. Due Petersen, Inge Overby Jørup, Margaardvej 56, 5580 Nørre Aaby

2.

Mops
Zuma's Shim Shimmy
Ejer: Søren Lauritsen, Heidi Brammer, Engen 8, 3490 Kvistgård

3.

Lhasa Apso
Chic Choix Parti Celebris
Ejer: Pi Rasmussen, Østerbrogade 36, 4800 Nykøbing F

4.

Coton De Tulear
Cotonbrie I Love Troubles
Ejer: Pernille Møller Schulze, Borum Møllevej 9, Borum, 8471 Sabro

Hvalp

Dommer: Yolanda Magal



1.
Bichon Frise
Bichon Stars Double-O-Seven
Ejer: Tina Hamann Dam, Skovdalsvej 36, 8300 Odder

2.

Chihuahua, Langhåret
My Precious Here I Am
Ejer:
Maria Aulin, Björnbärsvägen 2, Se-47174 Hjälteby, Sverige

3.

Mops
Ahlehoff's Ready To Rumble
Ejer: Zita Ahlehoff, Nøddehaven 3, 2680 Solrød Strand

4.

Shih Tzu
Miss Belund´s All About Verdi
Ejer: Jeanette Villiam, Humlehaven 36, 3050 Humlebæk

Baby hvalp

Dommer: Kitty Sjong



1.
Boston Terrier
Archa Von Samblebens Fergie
Ejer: Jesper Bech Østerlev Sambleben, Michael Sambleben, Oluf Rings Vej 9, Ødum, 8370 Hadsten

2.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Ready - Steady - Go
Ejer: Pernille Norring-Agerskov, Skærødvej 66, Annisse, 3200 Helsinge

3.
Coton De Tulear
Coton Cph´s Caspian Of Narnia
Ejer: Bettina Martens, Søtofteparken 138, Ganløse, 3660 Stenløse

4.

Mops
Flying Winner Orleyt For Magia Fior
Ejer: Laila Larsen, Kildeparken 4, Mørkøv, 4440 Mørkøv

Juniorhandling

Dommer: Helle Bekker



1.
Marie Louise Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.
Amanda Lassen
Russisk Toy

3.

Noa Schultz
Yorkshire Terrier

4.

Agnes Jørgensen
Griffon Bruxellois

Barn og hund

Dommer: Helle Bekker



1.
Laura Holck
Lhasa Apso

2.
Mathilde Gustafson
Tibetansk Spaniel

3.

Alexander Rytter
Mops

4.
Chatrine Hovmand
Shih Tzu