Vejen 19.07.2015

 

BIS

Dommer: Sean Delmar



1.
Bichon Frise
Petit Ami`s Easy Come Easy Go
Ejer: Elna Reinfjell, Nermoveien 7, NO-8661 Mosjøen, Norge

2.

Shih Tzu
Scirocco's Wanna-B-Your Teddy Bear
Ejer: Annegrete Maldal, Frank Maldal, Roskildevej 15 B, 4030 Tune

3.
Chinese Crested/Powder Puff
Bingo Boy Labas Rytas
Ejer: Anne Lund Søholm, Estrupvej 3, Askov, 6600 Vejen

4.

Malteser
Winter's Kiss Valentina's Magic
Ejer: Manon W. Lauritsen, Akacievej 14, 4683 Rønnede

BIM - BIS

Dommer: Lyudmila Tchistiakova



1.
Lhasa Apso
Six Stars Luxurious Parti
Ejer: Hanne Laursen, Fuglsangvej 3, Vinding, 8654 Bryrup

2.

Mops
Zuma's Shim Shimmy
Ejer: Søren Lauritsen, Heidi Brammer, Engen 8, 3490 Kvistgård

3.

Malteser
Rockefeller v. Countess of Holland
Ejer: Lisbeth Glantz Larsson, Sandövägen 532, SE-43493 Vallda, Sverige

4.

Bichon Frise
Kuner's River Of Dreams
Ejer: Carin, Stefan, Catarina Harde, Pilevägen 3b, SE-23637 Höllviken, Sverige

Avlsklasse


ingen tilmeldte

Opdrætsklasse

Dommer: Lyudmila Tchistiakova



1.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc
Ejer: Pernille Norring-Agerskov, Skærødvej 66, Annisse, 3200 Helsinge

2.

Bichon Havanais
Kennel Skystar
Ejer: Hege sky Mokkrlbost, Brinchmamnsvei 11, NO-6510 Kristiansund N, Norge

3.

Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks
Ejer: Kirsten & Jens Pedersen, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

4.

Löwchen
Lions of Denmark
Ejer: Janni Pedersen, Toftensvej 10, 9750 Østervrå

Veteran

Dommer: Sean Delmar



1.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Imagination
Ejer: Anni og Steen Jensen, Skolegade 17, 4300 Holbæk

2.

Bichon Frise
Bicia's Million Dollar Baby
Ejer: Charlotte Andersson, Postboks 987, NO-4640 Søgne, Norge

3.

Coton De Tulear
Uniq Coton Nuggi Delight
Ejer: Anne Nørgaard, Åsenvej 4, 9881 Bindslev

4.

Bichon Havanais
Skystar's Aritha
Ejer: Hege sky Mokkrlbost, Brinchmamnsvei 11, NO-6510 Kristiansund N, Norge

Junior

Dommer: Lyudmila Tchistiakova



1.
Mops
Zuma's Shim Shimmy
Ejer: Søren Lauritsen, Heidi Brammer, Engen 8, 3490 Kvistgård

2.

Pekingeser
Kisci I`m On Fire
Ejer: Helle Bekker, Industriparken 8, Skodborg, 6630 Rødding

3.

Bichon Frise
Bichon Stars Double-O-Seven
Ejer: Tina Hamann Dam, Skovdalsvej 36, 8300 Odder

4.
Griffon Bruxellois
Karmdal Felecia
Ejer:
Lone Jørgensen, Astrupvej 36, 6715 Esbjerg N

Hvalp

Dommer: Sean Delmar



1.
Chihuahua, Langhåret
My Precious Here I Am
Ejer: maria aulin, Björnbärsvägen 2, SE-47174 Hjälteby, Sverige

2.

Shih Tzu
Mr. Foo's S'Anke Strong Java
Ejer: Sannie Merete Petersen, Strandvejen 10 A, 4671 Strøby

3.

Pekingeser
Angelio Black
Ejer: Iveta Dosedelova,, Pardubicka 15/3,, 500 04 Hradec Kralove 4,, Czech Republic

4.

Chinese Crested/Powder Puff
Exxiino's A Perfect Arrow
Ejer: Sabina Friman, Gymnasistgatan 17 C, SE-21551 Malmö, Sverige

Baby hvalp

Dommer: Lyudmila Tchistiakova



1.
Chinese Crested/Powder Puff
Farley vom Eifeldiamant
Ejer: Majbritt Raedisch, Rosbjergvej 1, 4160 Herlufmagle

2.

Pekingeser
Kisci That`s Kinda Dope
Ejer: Marie K. Due Petersen, Tingvadvej 6, Bæk, 6500 Vojens

3.
Russkaya Tsvetnaya Bolonka
Diana Color Canis Bohemia
Ejer: Sasha henningsen, Ølstedvej 21, 8200 Århus N

4.

Shih Tzu
Miss BeLund´s Dust of Secret Touch
Ejer: Maria Højlund Jørgensen

Juniorhandling

Dommer: Jeanette Bengtson



1.
Marie Louise Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.

Amanda Lassen
Russisk Toy

3.

Noa Schultz
Yorkshire Terrier

4.

May Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

Barn og hund

Dommer: Jeanette Bengtson



1.
Malia Drachman
Boston Terrier

2.

Frederikke Petersen
Tibetansk Spaniel

3.

Gusten Hellström
Chihuahua

4.

Nikolaj Rytter
Mops

Gold Cup - BIS - BIM-BIS

Dommer: Marit Sunde



1.
Pekingeser
Kisci I`m On Fire
Ejer: Helle Bekker, Industriparken 8, Skodborg, 6630 Rødding

2.

Mops
Kisci Inspector Lewis
Ejer: Catharina Christensen, Bygaden 14, Bovense, 5800 Nyborg

3.

Bichon Frise
Kuner's River Of Dreams
Ejer: Carin, Stefan, Catarina Harde, Pilevägen 3b, SE-23637 Höllviken, Sverige

Gold Cup - Juniorhandling

Dommer: Marit Sunde



1.
Marie Louise Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.
May Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

3.

Noa Schultz
Yorkshire Terrier

Gold Cup - Barn og hund

Dommer: Marit Sunde



1.
Nikolaj Rytter
Mops

2.
Gusten Hellström
Chihuahua

3.

Frederikke Petersen
Tibetansk Spaniel