Hedensted, 05.03.2017, udstilling 1

 

BIS

Dommer: Ole Staunskjær



1.

Pomeranian
Soffies Say My Name
Ejer: Vinni Buch Jacobsen Keldbjergvej 15, Toustrup St 8472 Sporup

2.
Coton De Tulear
Vinur Coton Mila
Ejer: Ole Lund Tornerosevej 15 9700 Brønderslev

3.
Malteser
Special One By Valentina's Magic
Ejer:
Michael Lauritsen, Manon W. Lauritsen Akacievej 14 4683 Rønnede

4.

Tibetansk Spaniel
Afair's Curtis
Ejer:
Kirsten Pedersen, Jens Pedersen Møllegade 13, Nim 8740 Brædstrup

BIMBIS

Dommer: Anette Bystrup



1.

Lhasa Apso
Medoc No Promises
Ejer: Pernille Norring-Agerskov Skærødvej 66, Annisse 3200 Helsinge

2.
Shih Tzu
Scirocco's Little Drummer Boy
Ejer: Annegrete Maldal, Frank Maldal Roskildevej 15 B 4030 Tune

3.
Pomeranian
Soffies Lalylala
Ejer: Vinni Buch Jacobsen Keldbjergvej 15, Toustrup St 8472 Sporup

4.
Mops
Zuma's Shim Shimmy
Ejer: Heidi Brammer, Søren Lauritsen Engen 8 3490 Kvistgård

Avlsklasse


Der var desværre ingen tilmeldte

Opdætsklasse

Dommer: Jeanette Bengtsen



1.

Mops
Kisci
Ejer: Marie K. Due Petersen Tingvadvej 6, Bæk 6500 Vojens

Veteran

Dommer: Anette Bystrup



1.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks National Trust
Ejer:
Kirsten & Jens Pedersen Møllegade 13, Nim 8740 Brædstrup

2.

Bichon Havanais
Nordic Lights Enjoy The Silence
Ejer: Wera Pløger Nielsen Fortunavej 100 8960 Randers Sø

3.
Yorkshire Terrier
Nordmark's Chameur
Ejer: Susan Midtgaard Slettebjergvej 13 2750 Ballerup

4.

Chihuahua, Langhåret
Bayogi Gigi
Ejer: Lone Frausing Riff

Junior

Dommer: Jan Sonne



1.
Pomeranian
Soffies Marius
Ejer: Vinni Buch Jacobsen Keldbjergvej 15, Toustrup St 8472 Sporup

2.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Afair's Curtis
Ejer: Kirsten Pedersen, Jens Pedersen Møllegade 13, Nim 8740 Brædstrup

3.
Mops
Enchanting Pugs Gigi Stand By Me
Ejer: Annette Bjørngaard, Ken Bjørngaard Alssundvej 2, Dybbøl 6400 Sønderborg

4.
Russisk Toy,langhåret
All Rustoys Fie Mie
Ejer: Birgitte Polic Lassen Volstrupvej 49 9300 Sæby

Hvalp

Dommer: Jeanette Bengtsen



1.
Mops
Naturedogs I Belive I Can Fly
Ejer: Heidi Brammer, Søren Lauritsen Engen 8 3490 Kvistgård

2.

Shih Tzu
Charmer Veseliy Gremlin
Ejer: Marianne Schaumann Bistrupvej 177 3460 Birkerød

3.

Coton De Tulear
Coton Cph´s House Of Cards
Ejer: Pia Kragh Buffoon Ferritslevvej 119 5540 Ullerslev

4.

Tibetansk Spaniel
Cim-Cill Lucky Me
Ejer: Jeane Sørensen Haldshavevej 3 8355 Solbjerg

Baby/Hvalp

Dommer: Jan Sonne



1.
Bichon Frise
Bichon Stars Epic Lexus
Ejer: Tina Hamann Dam Skovdalsvej 36 8300 Odder

2.
Löwchen
Amadeus
Ejer: Kim Rasmus Pedersen Toftensvej 14 9750 Østervrå

3.
Chinese Crested/Powder Puff
Jean Dark Made For Me
Ejer: Maj-Britt Nielsen Gl. Tjelevej 8, Ørum 8830 Tjele

4.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Buus ´gelong
Ejer: Lisbeth Buus Jørgensen Lemvigvej 29, Tørring 7620 Lemvig

Juniorhandling

Dommer: Jeanette Bengtsen



1.
May Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.
Noa Schultz
Yorkshire Terrier

3.

Frederikke Petersen
Tibetansk Spaniel

4.
Naja Søgaard
Lhasa Apso

Barn og hund

Dommer: Jeanette Bengtsen



1.
Andreas Petersen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.

Malia Drachmann
Boston Terrier

3.
Ida Mai Sørensen
Lhasa Apso

4.

Victoria Bam
Petit Brabancon